REGIONAL CHAMPIONS

2013 TOUR

GOLD COAST

PETITE - Tahlae Colson

INTERMEDIATE - Karin Mochizuki (overall)

SENIOR - Hannah Soda

2014 TOUR

SUNSHINE COAST

PETITE - Aaliyah Stannard

JUNIOR - Madison Randl

INTERMEDIATE - Tahli Gawler (overall + USA trip winner)

SENIOR - Mitch Wynter

NORTHERN NSW

PETITE - Montana Piscopo

INTERMEDIATE - Samantha Todd (overall + USA trip winner)

SENIOR - Olivia Carniato

ILLAWARRA

PETITE - Nikitta Jancek

INTERMEDIATE - Isobel Kinnear

SENIOR - Chloe Lappin (overall + USA trip winner)

ADELAIDE

PETITE - Danika Roach

INTERMEDIATE - Larisa Madga (overall + USA trip winner)

SENIOR - Jasmin Branford

AUCKLAND

PETITE - Fedora Cox

INTERMEDIATE - Fynn Ellison (overall + USA trip winner)

SENIOR - Brooke Moody

MELBOURNE

PETITE - Tahlia Williams

INTERMEDIATE - Sophie Beaty

SENIOR - Alyson King (overall + USA trip winner)

PERTH

PETITE - Olena Edmeades

INTERMEDIATE - Brooklyn Metropolis

SENIOR - Teagan Rybka (overall + USA trip winner)

GOLD COAST

PETITE - Tahlae Colson (2)

JUNIOR - Kyra Harrison

INTERMEDIATE - Hannah Millott

SENIOR - Kiana De Van Der Shueren (overall + USA trip winner)

2015 TOUR

PERTH

PETITE - Taisen Carlino

JUNIOR - Remy Hanson

INTERMEDIATE - Robyn Jewson

SENIOR - Chanel Cahill (overall)

SUNSHINE COAST

PETITE - Julie Thompson

JUNIOR - Madison Randl (2)

INTERMEDIATE - Maikolo Fekitoa

SENIOR - Amira Younan-Wise

TWEED

PETITE - Emma Penney

JUNIOR - Chloe McDonagh

INTERMEDIATE - Tahli Gawler (2)

SENIOR - Kira Stray (overall)

ADELAIDE

PETITE - Danika Roach (2)

JUNIOR - Haileigh Dunt

INTERMEDIATE - Nathan Stafford (overall)

SENIOR - Emily Zilm

FRASER COAST

PETITE - Kadelle Smith

JUNIOR - Madison Randl (3)

INTERMEDIATE - Samantha Todd (2)

SENIOR - Dana Coles (overall)

MELBOURNE

PETITE - Bella Cruse

JUNIOR - Sophie Beaty (2) (overall)

INTERMEDIATE - Tina Pyrcz

SENIOR - Anna Mallows

SYDNEY

PETITE - Asha Roston

JUNIOR - Montana Cominos

INTERMEDIATE - Caitlin Martin

SENIOR - Alex Borg

SINGAPORE

PETITE - Koi Chun Yan

JUNIOR - Mun Ling Heng

INTERMEDIATE - Megan Lau (overall)

SENIOR - Gabrielle Koh

GOLD COAST

PETITE - Leila Vickery

JUNIOR - Charlotte Nye

INTERMEDIATE - Hannah Millott (2)

SENIOR - Mitch Winter (2) (overall)

AUCKLAND

PETITE - Kai Taylor (overall)

INTERMEDIATE - Sharon Wei

SENIOR - Isabella Christie

HOBART

JUNIOR - Lilah Harding

INTERMEDIATE - Tom Young

SENIOR - Laura Spence (overall)

2016 TOUR

PERTH

MINI - Indianna Kolker

PETITE - Taisen Carlino (2)

PRE JUNIOR - Phoebe Tennent

JUNIOR - Remy Hanson (2)

INTERMEDIATE - Anthea Panagiotidis

SENIOR - James Tunstead (overall)

NEWCASTLE

MINI - Kiralee Wong

PETITE - Nikitta Jancek (2)

PRE JUNIOR - Mia van Haarlem

JUNIOR - Isobel Kinnear (2)

INTERMEDIATE - Mia Giladi (overall)

SENIOR - Alison King 

CHRISTCHURCH

PETITE - Dani Kramers

PRE JUNIOR - Sophie Johnstone

JUNIOR - Irava Ipu

INTERMEDIATE - Juliette Ward (overall)

SENIOR - Courtney Pearce

SUNSHINE COAST

MINI - Carter Cliff

PETITE - Kenzie Andrews

PRE JUNIOR - Romi Penfold-Luff

JUNIOR - Ivy Simons

INTERMEDIATE - Ayala Simons

SENIOR - Claire Abaijah-Griffiths (overall)

SYDNEY

MINI - Sophie Ling

PETITE - Nikitta Jancek (3)

PRE JUNIOR - Mia van Haarlem (2)

JUNIOR - Isobel Kinnear (3)

INTERMEDIATE - Ebony Rose-Fredericks

SENIOR - Chloe Morgan (overall)

 

TWEED

MINI - Lexi Gillie

PETITE - Xavier Xue

PRE JUNIOR - Kai Taylor (2)

JUNIOR - Chloe McDonagh (2)

INTERMEDIATE - Teneva Davis (overall)

SENIOR - Wil McPherson

AUCKLAND

PETITE - Belle Sergeev

JUNIOR - Georgia Pendred

INTERMEDIATE - Tayla White

SENIOR - Nikki Coutts (overall)

ADELAIDE

MINI - Isabelle Bellchambers

PETITE - Madi Lane

PRE JUNIOR - Jessica Smart

JUNIOR - Larisa Magda (2)

INTERMEDIATE - Lewis Shilvock

SENIOR - Courtney Jolley

LISMORE

PETITE - Alexa McCafferty

JUNIOR - Eva Chapelle

INTERMEDIATE - Tyler Robinson

SENIOR - Emmy Anderson (overall)

FRASER COAST

MINI - Josie Branch

PETITE - Kadelle Smith (2)

PRE JUNIOR - Romi Penfold-Luff (2)

JUNIOR - Madison Randl (4)

INTERMEDIATE - Samantha Todd (3) (overall 2)

SENIOR - Alannah Hill

SINGAPORE

MINI - Charlotte Teo

PETITE - Sydney Tang

INTERMEDIATE - Joey Lum

SENIOR - Chloe Chua (overall)

GOLD COAST

MINI - Carter Cliff (2)

PETITE - Mia Mcgeown

PRE JUNIOR - Sienna Denby

JUNIOR - Kalahni Spink

INTERMEDIATE - Tayla Yarker

SENIOR - Nick Robertson (overall)

 

HOBART

MINI - Esther Walsh

PETITE - Gen Millington

PRE JUNIOR - Madison Whiley

JUNIOR - Sophie Newett

INTERMEDIATE - Georgia Carr (overall)

SENIOR - Josh Williams

 

MELBOURNE

PETITE - Ivy Szczgielski

JUNIOR - Keisha Makiri

INTERMEDIATE - Lachlan Hayes

SENIOR - Tyler Lotzof (overall)

CAIRNS

PETITE - Shelby Giles

JUNIOR - Tiarni O'Brien

INTERMEDIATE - Paige O'Dea (overall)

SENIOR - Madeline Kincade

ADELAIDE

PETITE - Tia Bowering

PRE JUNIOR - Danika Roach (3)

JUNIOR - Haileigh Dunt (2)

INTERMEDIATE - Jasmin Carter

SENIOR - Chelsea Murray (overall)

MANDURAH

PETITE - Taisen Carlino (3)

PRE JUNIOR - Sofia Till

JUNIOR - Amy Carlyle

INTERMEDIATE - Emma Dawson

SENIOR - Sophie Moore (overall)

2017 TOUR

HONG KONG

MINI - Charlotte Rei Chan

PETITE - Yu Xin

PRE JUNIOR - Nikita Nitishkumar

JUNIOR - Dominique Cooper-Kuok (overall)

INTERMEDIATE - Elodie Tan

SENIOR - Hannah Leong

LISMORE

MINI - Poppy Sexton

PETITE - Sayuri Xian

PRE JUNIOR - Baylie Smith

JUNIOR - Tiaraleigh Taikato-Simpson

INTERMEDIATE - Teneva Davis (2)

SENIOR - Kyra Dooley (overall)

PERTH

MINI - Cruz Fonseka

PETITE - Kiara Chidhzey

PRE JUNIOR - Connor Murray

JUNIOR - Sebastian Coe (overall)

INTERMEDIATE - Remy Hanson (3)

SENIOR - James Tunstead (2)

SUNSHINE COAST

MINI - Amaya Brault

PETITE - Maddie Mills

PRE JUNIOR - Kadelle Smith (2) (overall)

JUNIOR - Cassidy Kilburn

INTERMEDIATE - Lilli Pinzone

SENIOR - Winston Pratt

CAIRNS

MINI - Rin Miyamoto

PETITE - Shelby Giles (2)

PRE JUNIOR - Mia van Haarlem (3) (overall)

JUNIOR - Lilly Hughes

INTERMEDIATE - Natalie Waller

SENIOR - Sophie Mackay 

NEWCASTLE

MINI - Jersey Poole

PETITE - Eden Pascoe

PRE JUNIOR - Nikitta Jancek (4)

JUNIOR - Milani Kinkade

INTERMEDIATE - Isobel Kinnear (4) (overall)

SENIOR - Noa Matsuda

PERTH

MINI - Zoe Clementi

PETITE - Abby Smart

PRE JUNIOR - Taisen Carlino (3)

JUNIOR - Emily Cooper

INTERMEDIATE - Faith Ward

SENIOR - Brandan Hardie (overall)

 

TWEED

MINI - Amelia Smith

PETITE - Lexi Gillie (2)

PRE JUNIOR - Emily Melton

JUNIOR - Tiaraleigh Taikato-Simpson (2)

INTERMEDIATE - Samantha Todd (4)

SENIOR - Kyra Dooley (2) (overall 2)

WOLLONGONG

MINI - Sophie Ling (2)

PETITE - Stella Murphy

PRE JUNIOR - Mia van Haarlem (4)

JUNIOR - Bella Pennimpede

INTERMEDIATE - Sophie Burr (overall)

SENIOR - Zara Abdulrahim

MELBOURNE

MINI - Lexi Robertson

PETITE - Sierra Marano

PRE JUNIOR - Isabelle Bitsikas

JUNIOR - Gabby Arnold

INTERMEDIATE - Kaya Camilleri (overall)

SENIOR - Tyler Lotzof (2)

ADELAIDE

MINI - Ruby Dyson

PETITE - Amelia Wirtz

PRE JUNIOR - Madi Lane (2) (overall)

JUNIOR - Shayla Mathews

INTERMEDIATE - Ella Walters

SENIOR - Ryan Thompson

CHRISTCHURCH

MINI - Rubie Leech

PETITE - Hannah Banham

PRE JUNIOR - Belle Sergeev (2)

JUNIOR - Lauren Pearce

INTERMEDIATE - Rhearn Le Huray

SENIOR - Georgia Lindsay (overall)

FRASER COAST

MINI - Alis McCarthy

PETITE - Matilda Guerin

PRE JUNIOR - Kadelle Smith (3)

JUNIOR - Angelina Leth

INTERMEDIATE - Courtney Callaghan (overall)

SENIOR - Alysse Keene

SINGAPORE

MINI - Lee Cai Zhen

PETITE - Carolyn Neo

PRE JUNIOR - Edaline Tan

JUNIOR - Dominique Cooper-Kuok (2)

INTERMEDIATE - Ivy Simons (2)

SENIOR - Gabrielle Koh (2)

GOLD COAST

MINI - Holly Wilson

PETITE - Maddie Mills (2)

PRE JUNIOR - Aaliyah Stannard (2)

JUNIOR - Bella Stankovich

INTERMEDIATE - Samantha Todd (5)

SENIOR - Hannah Millott (3) (overall)

SUNSHINE COAST

MINI - Josie Branch (2)

PETITE - Matilda Guerin (2)

PRE JUNIOR - Kadelle Smith (4) (overall 2)

JUNIOR - Baylie Smith (2)

INTERMEDIATE - Chloe McDonagh (3)

SENIOR - Hannah Millott (4)

AUCKLAND

MINI - Lacey Ellis

PETITE - Cara Tang

PRE JUNIOR - Fedora Cox

JUNIOR - Jacqueline Masamba Hunter (overall)

INTERMEDIATE - Baileigh Greaves

SENIOR - Emma Ally

HOBART

MINI - Sienna Brown

PETITE - Esther Walsh (2)

PRE JUNIOR - Chloe Marsden

JUNIOR - Millie Lane

INTERMEDIATE - Georgia Carr (2)

SENIOR - Josh Williams (2) (overall)

ADELAIDE

MINI - Eva Joy

PETITE - Amelia Wirtz (2)

PRE JUNIOR - Chloe Hurn

JUNIOR - Shayla Mathews

INTERMEDIATE - Montana Cominos (2) (overall 2)

SENIOR - Amy Gallery

SYDNEY

MINI - Sia Robbins

PETITE - Sophie Ling (3)

PRE JUNIOR - Jade Williamson

JUNIOR - Milani Kinkade (2) (overall)

INTERMEDIATE - Isobel Kinnear (5)

SENIOR - Marley Aspinall

KUALA LUMPUR

MINI - Charlotte Ng

PETITE - Charisse Low

PRE JUNIOR - Nikita Nitishkumar (2)

JUNIOR - Ashley Kook

INTERMEDIATE - Heng Mun Ling (2)

SENIOR - Tay Yi Xuan (overall)

2018 TOUR

TWEED

MINI - Taj Formosa

PETITE - Shugri Abdi

PRE JUNIOR - Madison Bromley

JUNIOR - Sienna Osbourne

INTERMEDIATE - Isobel Kinnear (6)

SENIOR - Maikolo Fekitoa/Lewis Shilvock (2) (overall)

MELBOURNE

MINI - Millie Walters

PETITE - Aaleyah Chater

PRE JUNIOR - Daisy Boo Allen

JUNIOR - Halle Anderson

INTERMEDIATE - Tara Bajan

SENIOR - Samantha Todd (6)

SYDNEY

MINI - Scarlett Hopkins

PETITE - Ivy Godkin

PRE JUNIOR - Nikitta Jancek (5) (overall)

JUNIOR - Sienna Murphy

INTERMEDIATE - Isobel Kinnear (7)

SENIOR - Kyle Hession

SUNSHINE COAST

MINI - Charley Graham

PETITE - Katelyn McCormick

PRE JUNIOR - Kadelle Smith (5)

JUNIOR - Cadel Ryan

INTERMEDIATE - Jackson Smith-Leishman

SENIOR - Georgia Lindsay (2) (overall 2)

LISMORE

MINI - Poppy Sexton (2)

PETITE - Lexi Gillie (3)

PRE JUNIOR - Ruby Mae Campbell

JUNIOR - Eva Chapelle (2)

INTERMEDIATE - Chloe McDonagh (4)

SENIOR - Tahlia Furness (overall)

PERTH

MINI - Makai Lewis-Rees

PETITE - Elise Wilkin

PRE JUNIOR - Kiara Chidhzey (2)

JUNIOR - Maia Magoutas

INTERMEDIATE - Sebastian Coe (2)

SENIOR - Kenisha Yam/Anthea Panagiotidis (2) (overall)

CAIRNS

MINI - Arden Mitchell

PETITE - Macey Richards

PRE JUNIOR - Emerson Green

JUNIOR - Mia Rose Williams

INTERMEDIATE - Jorja Clowes

SENIOR - Sophie Mackay (2) (overall)

MURWILLUMBAH

MINI - Holly Kenyon

PETITE - Elle Fredericks

PRE JUNIOR - Hannah Saito

JUNIOR - Romi Penfold-Luff (3)

INTERMEDIATE - Charlie Young

SENIOR - Mya Bartlett (overall)

MELBOURNE

MINI - Karli Stewart

PETITE - Lexi Robertson (2)

PRE JUNIOR - Isabelle Bitsikas (2)

JUNIOR - Sharni Rangitonga

INTERMEDIATE - Jack Coyne

SENIOR - Tyler Lotzof (3) (overall 2)

ADELAIDE

MINI - Trinity Star Roach

PETITE - Eva Joy (2)

PRE JUNIOR - Madi Lane (3)

JUNIOR - Danika Roach (4)

INTERMEDIATE - Shayla Mathews (2)

SENIOR - Jasmin Carter (2) (overall)

CANBERRA

MINI - Krisabelle Pearce

PETITE - Holly Robinson (overall)

PRE JUNIOR - Sian Marano

JUNIOR - Sienna Murphy

INTERMEDIATE - Milani Kinkade (3) (overall 2)

SENIOR - Sofia Hawkins

GOLD COAST

MINI - Peppah Bennie

PETITE - Katelyn McCormick (2)

PRE JUNIOR - Maddie Mills (3)

JUNIOR - Kenzie Andrews (2)

INTERMEDIATE - Connor Bann-Murray

SENIOR - Hannah Millott (5) (overall 2)

SUNSHINE COAST

MINI - Evie Flannery

PETITE - Alis McCarthy (2)

PRE JUNIOR - Georgia Creevey

JUNIOR - Mia Van Haarlem (5)

INTERMEDIATE - Angelina Leth (2)

SENIOR - Courtney Callaghan (2)/Cooper Bottams (overall)

FRASER COAST

MINI - Charlotte Reilly

PETITE - Alis McCarthy (3)

PRE JUNIOR - Lily Mitchell

JUNIOR - Coco Suosaari

INTERMEDIATE - Madison Randl (5)

SENIOR - Makayla Crawford

SINGAPORE

MINI - Charlotte Teo

PETITE - Denice Tan

PRE JUNIOR - Sydney Tang (2) (overall)

JUNIOR - Melissa Koivaho

INTERMEDIATE - Emily Koe

SENIOR - Annette Seow

BANGKOK

MINI - Minna Rojworaporn

PETITE - Sitanan Eakbunnasing

PRE JUNIOR - Pimsuras Pissamai

JUNIOR - Anunya Sinkijjasub

INTERMEDIATE - Phusanisa Sarchartanan (overall)

SENIOR - Montarika Jantakan

SYDNEY

MINI - Isla Fielder

PETITE - Ava Berry

PRE JUNIOR - Nikitta Jancek (6)

JUNIOR - Jenna Keenan

INTERMEDIATE - Elle Dimos (overall)

SENIOR - Soraya Zapata

ADELAIDE

MINI - Trinity Star Roach (2)

PETITE - Eva Joy (3)

PRE JUNIOR - Harriet Clark

JUNIOR - Danika Roach (5)

INTERMEDIATE - Shayla Mathews (3)

SENIOR - Ryan Thompson (2) (overall)

HOBART

MINI - Victoria Hill

PETITE - Isabella Mansfield

PRE JUNIOR - Chloe Grace

JUNIOR - Ella Robinson

INTERMEDIATE - Max Ostler (overall)

SENIOR - Holly Struwe

PERTH

MINI - Makai Lewis-Rees (2)

PETITE - Luca Priolo

PRE JUNIOR - Abbey Williams

JUNIOR - Tesharn Laing

INTERMEDIATE - Sebastian Coe (3)/Remy Hanson (4)

SENIOR - Kenisha Yam (2) (overall 2)

CHRISTCHURCH

MINI - Grayson Quash

PETITE - Cara Tang (2)

PRE JUNIOR - Belle Sergeev (3)

JUNIOR - Jessica Wang

INTERMEDIATE - Rhearn Le Huray (2) (overall)

SENIOR - Amy-Rose Bettinson

KUALA LUMPUR

MINI - Yap Ke Wei

PETITE - Annabelle Lieu Ern YI

PRE JUNIOR - Kong Yu Yen

JUNIOR - Adia Sofia Adminshahrul

TEEN - Dominique Cooper-Kuok (3) (overall)

SENIOR - Clarissa Lee Hui Lynn

HONG KONG

MINI - Au Choi Ni

PETITE - Leung Sin Nam

PRE JUNIOR - Kiera Eckley

JUNIOR - Avril Thompson

TEEN - Dominique Cooper-Kuok (4) (overall 2)

SENIOR - Clarisse Choo

MANILA

MINI - Nica Jayne Delos Reyes

PETITE - Bianca Denise Espanol Magbatoc (overall)

PRE JUNIOR - Ameerah Chrischel Cosio

JUNIOR - Maria Ysabelle R. Cagatin

TEEN - Alexis Victoria Beatriz Carmona

SENIOR - Selina Ma Victoria Noel

2019 TOUR

GYMPIE

MINI - Lilah Gow

PETITE - Ailis McCarthy (4)

PRE JUNIOR - Madison Bromley (2)

JUNIOR - Baylie Smith (3) (overall)

TEEN - Zia Husbands

SENIOR - Kelsi Geraghty

PERTH

MINI - Makai Lewis-Rees (3)

PETITE - Aaleyah Chater (2)

PRE JUNIOR - Courtney Higgins

JUNIOR - Taisen Carlino (4) (overall)

TEEN - Remy Hanson (5) (overall 2)

SENIOR - Kenisha Yam (3)

TWEED

MINI - Gemma Tucker

PETITE - Elle Fredericks (2)

PRE JUNIOR - Amelia Sernig

JUNIOR - Eva Chapelle (3)

TEEN - Siena Osbourne (2)

SENIOR - Samantha Todd (7) (overall 3)

MELBOURNE

MINI - Stella Partridge

PETITE - Holly Fahey

PRE JUNIOR - Lexi Robertson (3)

JUNIOR - Janelle Del Mar

TEEN - India Thomas (overall)

SENIOR - Tyler Lotzof (4)

SYDNEY

MINI - Lacy Macgonigal

PETITE - Jersey Poole (2)

PRE JUNIOR - Bonni Bolam

JUNIOR - Amara Sutcliffe

TEEN - Tiana Kostopoulos

SENIOR - Isobel Kinnear (8) (overall 2)

ADELAIDE

MINI - Trinity Star Roach (3)

PETITE - Zahlia Halls

PRE JUNIOR - Darcy Waller

JUNIOR - Isabelle Bitsikas (3)

TEEN - Shayla Mathews (4)

SENIOR - Jasmin Carter (3) (overall 2)

AUCKLAND

MINI - Sophia Schofield

PETITE - Eva Joy (4)

PRE JUNIOR - Amelia Irwin

JUNIOR - Fedora Cox (2)

TEEN - Jacqueline Masamba Hunter (2)

SENIOR - Waimarama Potae-Tamatea (overall)

ARMIDALE

MINI - Olive Fielder

PETITE - Macy MacDonald

PRE JUNIOR - Ella Crocker

JUNIOR - Mia Van Haarlem (6)

TEEN - Cooper Elbourne (overall)

SENIOR - Sophie Burr (2)

BANGKOK

MINI - Raksita Sripreechapattana

PETITE - Ashleigh Tan

PRE JUNIOR - Popickaya Numtong

JUNIOR - Phunyanuch Koomdee

TEEN - Napasorn Tanthathoedtham

SENIOR - Montarika Jantakan (2) (overall)

CAIRNS

MINI - Harvee Richards

PETITE - Poppy Smart

PRE JUNIOR - Layla Todeschino

JUNIOR - Mia Rose Williams (2)

TEEN - Shayla Mathews (5)

SENIOR - Sophie Mackay (3) (overall 2)

GOLD COAST

MINI - Charlotte Ng

PETITE - Ava Berry (2)

PRE JUNIOR - Sarah Nicholas

JUNIOR - Eva Chapelle (4)

TEEN - Milani Kinkade (4) (overall 3)

SENIOR - Teneva Davis (2)

KUALA LUMPUR

MINI - Mavis Poh Sze Qi

PETITE - Lee Kai Xing

PRE JUNIOR - Amelia Kroenhert

JUNIOR - Alya Fathiyyah Zulfah (overall)

TEEN - Lim Ern Qi

SENIOR - Chen Jia Yin

LISMORE

MINI - Asha Lee

PETITE - Brooklyn Chandler

PRE JUNIOR - Lexi Gillie (4)

JUNIOR - Lola Gillie

TEEN - Sienna Murphy (2)

SENIOR - Lewis Shilvock (3) (overall 2)

MURWILLUMBAH

MINI - Ella Fawcett

PETITE - Ava Berry (3)

PRE JUNIOR - Lexi Gillie (5)

JUNIOR - Sienna Moon

TEEN - Anna Groenewege (overall)

SENIOR - Tayla Yarker (2)

PERTH

MINI - Makai Lewis-Rees (4)

PETITE - Millah Andrews

PRE JUNIOR - Kyla Payne

JUNIOR - Annabelle Caratti

TEEN - Hannah Jacobson

SENIOR - Hannah Sweeney (overall)

SUNSHINE COAST

MINI - Ashlyn Brault

PETITE - Ailis McCarthy (5)

PRE JUNIOR - Matilda Guerin (3)

JUNIOR - Kadelle Smith (6) (overall 3)

TEEN - Lydia Ragonesi

SENIOR - Cooper Bottams (2) 

SINGAPORE

MINI - Chan See Yu Daphne

PETITE - Kernise Wong

PRE JUNIOR - Raphael Leo

JUNIOR - Sydney Tang (3)

TEEN - Emily Koe (2)

SENIOR - Joey Lum (2) (overall)

SYDNEY

MINI - Zoe Clementi (2)

PETITE - Holly Robinson (2) (overall 2)

PRE JUNIOR - Miyah Petrevski

JUNIOR - Amara Sutcliffe (2)

TEEN - Elle Dimos (2)

SENIOR - Max Ostler (2)

TAIPEI

MINI - Charlotte Teo (2)

PETITE - Charlotte Ng (2)

PRE JUNIOR - Kaye li

JUNIOR - Nicole Wong (overall)

TEEN - Jayda Lum

SENIOR - Chang Ting-Yu 

ADELAIDE 2

MINI - Trinity Starr Roach (4)

PETITE - Eva Joy (5)

PRE JUNIOR - Lila Cox

JUNIOR - Summer Dunt

TEEN - Chelsea Clarke

SENIOR - Nathan Stafford (2) (overall 2)

FRASER COAST

MINI - Bailey Watson

PETITE - Charlee Granger

PRE JUNIOR - Maddie Mills (3)

JUNIOR - Coco Suosaari (2) (overall)

TEEN - Kayla Wong

SENIOR - Makayla Crawford (2)

SYDNEY

MINI - Amara Kavaliku

PETITE - Ava Berry (4)

PRE JUNIOR - Nanaha Ryu

JUNIOR - Sienna Ferguson

TEEN - Bella Pennimpede (2)

SENIOR - Sophia Hawkins (2) (overall)

PERTH

MINI - Ally Tsapazi

PETITE - Cruz Fonseka (2)

PRE JUNIOR - Tayla Berghan

JUNIOR - Angel Poidevin

TEEN - Maia Magoutas (overall)

SENIOR - Lily Birch

MISSING REGIONALS

MANILA 2019

2020 TOUR

GYMPIE

MINI - Matilda Hore

PETITE - Macy MacDonald (2)

PRE JUNIOR - Katelyn McCormick (3)

JUNIOR - Taya Drury

TEEN - Maitland Devlin

SENIOR - Madison Randl (6) (overall 2)

SYDNEY

MINI - Olive Fielder (2)

PETITE - Scarlett Hopkins (2)

PRE JUNIOR - Jersey Poole (3)

JUNIOR - Jade Williamson (2)

TEEN - Amara Sutcliffe (3)

SENIOR - Milani Kinkade (5) (overall 4)

TWEED

MINI - Asha Lee (2)

PETITE - Poppy Sexton (3)

PRE JUNIOR - Lexi Gillie (5) (overall)

JUNIOR - Paris Dimos

TEEN - Eva Chapelle (5)

SENIOR - Dustin Taylor

PERTH

MINI - Kelsie Hardwick

PETITE - Makai Lewis-Rees (5)

PRE JUNIOR - Aaleyah Chater (3)

JUNIOR - Helayna Miller 

TEEN - Monet Hinscliff (overall)

SENIOR - Hannah Sweeney (2) 

MELBOURNE 1

MINI - Amelia Dark

PETITE - Holley Fahey (2)

PRE JUNIOR - Aaleyah Chater (4)

JUNIOR - Daisy-Boo Allen (2)

TEEN - Madelyn Ahern

SENIOR - Kaiya Camilleri (2) (overall 2)

MELBOURNE 2 (March 7/8)

MINI - Ebony Lee

PETITE - Imogen Mullenger

PRE JUNIOR - Lexi Robertson (4) (overall)

JUNIOR - Madi Lane (4)

TEEN - Zoe Jameson

SENIOR - Ashley Diamond

GOLD COAST (March 14/15)

MINI - Georgia Swaby

PETITE - Asha Lee (3)

PRE JUNIOR - Lexi Gillie (6)

JUNIOR - Sienna Moon (2)

TEEN - Mia Van Haarlem (7)

SENIOR - Anna Tantari

ONLINE ROUND 1 PRO (COVID)

MINI - Amelia Dark

PETITE - Trinity Starr-Roach (5)

PRE JUNIOR - Holly Robinson (3)

JUNIOR - Evie McGarry  

TEEN - Hope Evans

SENIOR - Isobel Kinnear (9)

ONLINE ROUND 1 HOME (COVID)

MINI - Adella Wade

PETITE - Bianca Papa

PRE JUNIOR - Macy MacDonald (3)

JUNIOR -  Belle Sergeev (4)

TEEN - Lucy Shelley

SENIOR - Isobel Kinnear (10)

ONLINE ROUND 2 PRO (COVID)

MINI - Sophia Murray

PETITE - Annalyse Macgonigal

PRE JUNIOR - Aaleyah Chater (5)

JUNIOR -  Shugri Abdi

TEEN - Tiana Kostopulos (2) 

SENIOR - Max Ostler (3)

ONLINE ROUND 2 HOME (COVID)

MINI - Izac Tan

PETITE - Annalyse Macgonigal (2)

PRE JUNIOR - Skye Colcott

JUNIOR - Taisen Carlino (5)

TEEN - Danika Roach (6)

SENIOR - Shayla Mathews (6)

ONLINE ROUND 3 PRO (COVID)

MINI - Kelsie Hardwick (2)

PETITE - Evangeline Teh

PRE JUNIOR - Xavier Towers

JUNIOR -  Taisen Carlino (6)

TEEN - Ella Cox

SENIOR - Arielle Taylor

ONLINE ROUND 3 HOME (COVID)

MINI - Allira Dever

PETITE - Willow Francis-Staite

PRE JUNIOR - Billi Stewart

JUNIOR - Nicole Wong (2)

TEEN - Cooper Elbourn (2)

SENIOR - Will Dyson

TWEED 2 (July 11-12)

MINI - Alex Andrews

PETITE - Poppy Sexton

PRE JUNIOR - Lexi Gillie (7)

JUNIOR - Daisy Sexton 

TEEN - Taylah Macnicol

SENIOR - Makayla Crawford (3)

SUNSHINE COAST (July 18-19)

MINI - Gemma Tucker (2)

PETITE - Maci Smith

PRE JUNIOR - Katelyn McCormick (4)

JUNIOR - Evangeline Bloomfield 

TEEN - Coco Suosaari (3)

SENIOR - Madison Randl (7)

PERTH 2 (July 24-26)

MINI - Ally Tsapazi

PETITE - Makai Lewis-Rees (6)

PRE JUNIOR - Aaleyah Chater (6)

JUNIOR -  Taisen Carlino (7)

TEEN - Tesharn Laing

SENIOR - Summer Willans

ADELAIDE 1 (July 27-29)

MINI - Violet Davis

PETITE - Sofia Grace Lydyard

PRE JUNIOR - Ava Mcculloch

JUNIOR - Darcy Waller

TEEN - Danika Roach (7)

SENIOR - Amelia Tyler

ADELAIDE 2 (July 30-Aug 1)

MINI - Violet Davis

PETITE - Trinity Star-Roach (6)

PRE JUNIOR - Leila Morales

JUNIOR - Jordan Tyler

TEEN - Danika Roach (8)

SENIOR - Shayla Mathews (7)

BUNDABERG (Aug 15/16)

MINI - Tori Zimmerlie

PETITE - Harper Taylor

PRE JUNIOR - Amaya Brault

JUNIOR - Alicia Kiriona

TEEN - Coco Suosaari (4)

SENIOR - Georgia Wall

GOLD COAST (Aug 29/30)

MINI - 

PETITE - 

PRE JUNIOR - Lexi Gillie (8)

JUNIOR -  

TEEN - Eva Chapelle (6)

SENIOR - Sophie Mackay (4)

SYDNEY (Oct 17/18)

MINI - Harper Bell

PETITE - Scarlett Hopkins (3)

PRE JUNIOR - Amelia Kroenert

JUNIOR - Jorja McKnight 

TEEN - Mia Van Haarlem (8)

SENIOR - Elle Dimos (3)

ADELAIDE STATE CHAMPS (Oct 17/18)

MINI - Violet Davis

PETITE - Trinity Star Roach

PRE JUNIOR - Leila Morales

JUNIOR - Harriet Clark

TEEN - Daniel Maxwell

SENIOR - Shayla Mathews

  • YouTube
  • Facebook - White Circle
  • Instagram - White Circle

Subscribe to our weekly newsletter

©2020-23 GTB.